4. 6. 2008

18. mistrovství ČR




















































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Poř. Jméno a příjmení Ročník T.h. Oddíl Dřep Benč Tah Trojboj Wilks
Ženy do 60 kg
1. Petra Ličková 1980 59,9 SKP Sport Děčín 135 80 145 360 401,87
2. Markéta Kovrzková 1993 58,9 SK Power Fitness Mladá Boleslav 117,5 65 120 302,5 342,13
Ženy do 67,5 kg
1. Michaela Koppová 1983 66 Sokol Nymburk 115 60 125 300 311,22
Ženy do 75 kg
1. Jana Hrabalová 1984 68,9 Fitklub Ludvík 165 100 162,5 427,5 430,02
2. Jana Szmigielová 1985 70,8 Sokol Domažlice 140 90 150 380 375,1
3. Kateřina Türbová 1972 70,2 Sokol Bořislav 102 60 155 317,5 315,25
Muži do 60 kg
1.Daniel Pianka197759,7OST Varnsdorf165110205480411,26
2. Bronislav Tvrdoň 1971 59,5 TJ Sokol Pohořelice 175 122,5 180 477,5 410,36
3.Jan Pianka197758,9OST Varnsdorf150110205465403,39
Ženy do 67,5 kg
1. Karel Ruso 1965 67,5 Sokol Nymburk 255 105 230 590 454,89
Muži do 75kg
1. Tomáš Lacko 1982 74,5 TJ Svitavy 257,5 170 245 672,5 481,44
2. Marcel Rösler 1976 75 Vitalmax Dětřichov 225 170 235 630 448,94
Muži do 82,5kg
1. Jakub Sedláček 1988 81,7 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 295 205 255 755 508,79
2. Petr Krošlák 1967 82,2 SKP Union PSJ Praha 260 165 275 700 469,98
3. Pavel Pláteník 1974 82 Sokol Vranovice 275 160 250 685 460,59
4. Zdeněk Čuban 1984 82,4 TJ Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav 242,5 150 260 652,5 437,44
5. Dušan Švarcbach 1975 82 KST TOTZI Klášterec n.O. 262,5 107,5 257,5 627,5 421,93
6. Novák Libor 1966 82,5 TJ Svitavy 215 165 240 620 415,34
7. Radim Kopal 1974 82,5 SKST Litvínov 220 160 220 600 401,94
Muži do 90kg
1. Horník Jiří 1978 89,3 PWL Horník Vejprnice 302,5 220 300 822,5 527,22
2. Marek Žák 1981 86,7 TJ Olympia Zlín 307,5 202,5 270 780 507,86
3. Karel Válek 1980 88,9 SK Městské Policie Děčín 270 195 265 730 468,95
4. Martin Hažva 1977 89,9 KST Holohlavy 270 160 275 705 450,35
5. Roman Tůma 1971 88 Sporting APIS Praha 247,5 135 265 647,5 418,22
6. Krákora Petr 1973 90 TJ Baník Dobřany 230 135 250 615 392,62
- Blažek Bohumil 1976 89,2 SK Power Fitness Mladá Boleslav 280 185 0 0 0
Muži do 100kg
1. Jaroslav Mikulanda 1984 94,4 Sokol Vršovice 300 210 287,5 797,5 497,48
2. Lukáš Theuser 1981 92,9 Sokol Ústí n. L. 310 195 282,5 787,5 494,94
3. Jaromír Sršeň 1974 97,4 Sokol Nymburk 302,5 212,5 272,5 787,5 484,47
4. Martin Brabec 1975 99,2 Sporting APIS Praha 300 185 280 765 467,11
5. Jiří Zimula 1983 98,5 SK Kuřim 285 187,5 285 757,5 463,82
6. Antonín Pavlovec 1981 98,6 Colbert club SSK Vítkovice 292,5 185 240 717,5 439,18
7. Petr Vlach 1981 96 TJ Lokomotiva Krnov 257,5 145 260 662,5 410,15
8. David Videman 1978 99,5 SKST Litvínov 230 160 235 625 381,13
- Václav Jaremczuk 1963 97,6 TJ Sokol Těškovice 0 0 0 0 0
Muži do 110kg
1. Zbyněk Krejča 1974 109,9 Sokol Nymburk 305 262,5 302,5 870 512,17
2. David Lupač 1991 108 TJ Sokol Jemnice 325 230 300 855 506,07
3. Jan Pinc 1973 109 Sokol Nymburk 290 240 280 810 478,06
4. David Sluštík 1978 105,6 KST Holohlavy 270 230 255 755 450,28
5. Roman Svoboda 1973 107,2 TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 257,5 197,5 272,5 727,5 431,63
6. Petr Schmidt 1984 101,5 Sokol Vršovice 265 197,5 250 712,5 431,06
7. Jan Schmidt 1976 106,6 TJ Olympia Zlín 240 162,5 305 707,5 420,61
8. František Stříska 1971 101,9 Sokol Nymburk 255 155 245 655 395,69
Muži do 125kg
1. Tomáš Šárik 1975 116,5 KST Jihlava 380 262,5 322,5 965 558,83
2. Pavel Demčák 1977 115,3 Sokol Nymburk 310 260 285 855 496,41
3. Miroslav Hejda 1978 115,8 TJ Olympia Zlín 315 215 315 845 490,1
4. Rudolf Hlavsa 1974 122,8 TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou 312,5 237,5 290 840 480,48
5. Martin Šumbera 1980 116,8 TJ Sokol Rosice 280 230 270 780 451,39
6. Jaroslav Jirout 1980 118,1 Vitalmax Dětřichov 290 190 270 750 432,83
Muži nad 125kg
1. Milan Špingl 1980 146 Sokol Nymburk 430 300,5 325 1 055,50 586,22
2. Pavel Čurda 1976 131 Sokol Bořislav 340 195 325 860 485,73
3. Pavel Kaňák 1985 135,8 TJ Olympia Zlín 260 190 280 730 409,82
4. Mrázek Milan 1958 134,4 TJ Sokol Lanžhot 260 190 235 685 385,24

0 komentářů :